Menu
header photo

EPISKOPI HASH HOUSE HARRIERS CYPRUS

(One Of The Last Gentlemen Only Hashes in The World)

EH3 Annual Run Stats

EH3 ANNUAL RUN STATS - 1 JAN TO 31 DEC 16 

 
HasherRuns% of Total Runs(57)HARESRUN/HARE AVERAGECAREER TOTAL RUNSHARESAVERAGE
Aubrey O'Callaghan 5291%68.668199.00
Jim Burke5189%95.6610091496.77
 Dave Norris 4884%95.3310681716.25
George Trotter4884%316.0096910.66
Ray Turford4884%412.0011401328.12
Mike Hillyar 4681%67.668458210.3
Trevor Kemp4579%67.50398498.12
Mark Foley4477%314.664463512.7
Peter Hogg4477%58.80611827.45
Jim Adair4375%76.143493011.6
Doug Clarke4375%314.332031711.9
Laurie Mitchell4172%66.83706828.61
Tom McSherry4070%94.4413471946.94
Roger Smith 3867%49.503833211.97
Barney Bruce 3765%57.40551668.35
Tony Flower 3460%311.30561678.37
Nick Smith3460%48.50514549.51
Mike Ball3256%216.00818829.97
Jimmy Carroll3256%416.0010891248.78
Simon Carroll3154%47.753102910.68
Giles Day 3154%47.75478519.37
Mike Jones 3053%47.505486.75
Nev Rushton2442%64.00593847.05
Brian Liddell2340%211.50131210412.61
Pete Moore2340%37.66511608.51
Hal Butt2035%36.66223239.69
Peter Duckworth2035%210.002011711.82
Dennis Backburn1933%00.00213229.68
David McGhee1832%118.00248641.33
Drew Muir1832%53.605784512.8
Michael Blocki1730%44.25156236.78
Stewart Law 1425%27.005375110.5
David Marks1425%52.80173919.2
Mike Woods1425%34.66166189.2
Jim Smith1323%00.003733710
Dave Smith1221%112.00532559.67
Geoff Fryatt1119%111.008624419.6
Brian Kay1119%111.0053317.7
Gary Montgomery1119%25.50202219.62
Joe Oldfield1119%25.502772312
John Cook1018%110.003691820.5
Chris Snaith 814%18.00160198.42
Colin Garland611%16.005284212.6
Ian McCardle59%15.008045315.2
Vic Tandy59%00.00309525.94
Clive Clayton47%14.003961822
Marshall Hughes47%00.00167227.59
Bryan Watson47%00.0062231
Ray Bolger35%00.0075237.5
Mike Borner35%13.005784313.44
Peter Leach12%00.004993514.25